Erediensten Poortvliet

       

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

       
         
05-01-20 10.00 Dhr of mevr Timmers Oosterhout  
12-01-20 10.00 Ds. E. Groot Karsijn Oosterland  
19-01-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Heilig Avondmaal
26-01-20 10.00 Ds. B. ten Kate Bergen op Zoom  
02-02-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
09-02-20 10.00 Ds. W. Vermeulen Bergen op Zoom  
16-02-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Jeugddienst
23-02-20 10.00 Ds. E. van Rooijen Noordeloos  
26-02-20 10.00 Ds. P. de Graaf Kruiningen Biddag
26-02-20 19.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
01-03-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere 1e lijdenszondag
08-03-20 10.00 Ds. A.J.T. Bouwman Papendrecht  
15-03-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
22-03-20 10.00 Ds. B. ten Kate Bergen op Zoom  
29-03-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
05-04-20 10.00 Ds. R. Verkaik Hardinxkveld  
09-04-20 19.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Witte Donderdag Avondmaalsdienst in Tholen
10-04-20 19.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Goede Vrijdag
12-04-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Pasen
19-04-20 10.00 Ds. van der Vlies Rotterdam  
26-04-20 10.00 Ds. I. Bakker Middelharnis/Sommelsdijk  
03-05-20 10.00 Drs. R. van Schouwen Honselersdijk  
10-05-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
17-05-20 10.00 Ds. J. Noordam Nieuwendijk  
21-05-20 10.15 Ds. P.A. Broere Hemelvaartsdag
24-05-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
31-05-20 10.00 Ds. H. Mast Ter Heide Pinksteren
07-06-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
14-06-20 10.00 Ds. A. Slingerland Klundert  
21-06-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Heilig Avondmaal
28-06-20 10.00      
05-07-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Jeugddienst
12-07-20 10.00 Ds. R. Verkaik Hardinxkveld  
19-07-20 10.00 Ds. E. van Rooijen Noordeloos  
26-07-20 10.00 Ds. I. Bakker Middelharnis/Sommelsdijk  
02-08-20 10.00 Ds. J. Smink Zierikzee  
09-08-20 10.00      
16-08-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
23-08-20 10.00 Ds. C. Inkelaar-de Mos Oudenbosch  
30-08-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Heilig Avondmaal
06-09-20 10.00 Ds. mw. Luci Schermers Capelle a/d IJssel  
13-09-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Startzondag
20-09-20 10.00 Drs. R. van Schouwen Honselersdijk  
27-09-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
04-10-20 10.00 Ds. E. van Rooijen Noordeloos  
11-10-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
18-10-20 10.00 Ds. I. Bakker Middelharnis/Sommelsdijk  
25-10-20 10.00 Ds. R. Verkaik Hardinxkveld  
01-11-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere Heilig Avondmaal
08-11-20 10.00 Ds. J. Noordam Nieuwendijk  
15-11-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Jeugddienst
18-11-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Dankdag
18-11-20 19.00 Ds. P. de Graaf Kruiningen Dankdag
22-11-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Eeuwigheidszondag
29-11-20 10.00 Ds. W. Vermeulen Bergen op Zoom 1e Advent
06-12-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
13-12-20 10.00 Ds. B. ten Kate Bergen op Zoom  
20-12-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere    
24-12-20 21.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Kerstnacht
25-12-20 10.00 Ds. P.A. Broere   Eerste Kerstdag
27-12-20 10.00 Ds. E. Groot Karsijn Oosterland  
31-12-20 19.00 Ds. J. Smink Zierikzee  
01-01-21 10.15 Ds. P.A. Broere Poortvliet